Is HICKORY SMOKED FLAVORED FANCY PECANS, HICKORY SMOKED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PECANS, SUGAR, SEASONING (SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, HYDROLYZED CORN AND SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), HONEY, SALT, HONEY POWDER (HONEY, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, NATURAL HONEY FLAVOR), XANTHAN GUM.
Check HICKORY SMOKED FLAVORED FANCY PECANS, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED FLAVORED FANCY PECANS, HICKORY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SmokySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


