Is Hickory Smoked Ham Butt Portion Bone-In Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sugars (dextrose), Salt, Sodium phosphates, Potassium lactate, Potassium acetate, Sodium diacetate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.

Check Hickory Smoked Ham Butt Portion Bone-In against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Bone-In, Portion

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
FirmDense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingGrilling