Is HICKORY SMOKED HAM, HICKORY SMOKED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM (CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE).
Check HICKORY SMOKED HAM, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED HAM, HICKORY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HICKORY SMOKED HAM, HICKORY SMOKED is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSide DishMeal Prep


