Is Hickory Smoked Ham Steak Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate.

Check Hickory Smoked Ham Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Patty

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingMeal Prep