Is Hickory Smoked Ham Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured with: Water, Contains 2% or less of: Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Hickory Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking
Peanut Free? Hickory Smoked Ham | Spoonful