Is HICKORY SMOKED HONEY HAM SLICES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, HONEY, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check HICKORY SMOKED HONEY HAM SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokyHoneySavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep