Is HICKORY SMOKED MILD PORK ROLL, HICKORY SMOKED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM NITRATE.
Check HICKORY SMOKED MILD PORK ROLL, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED MILD PORK ROLL, HICKORY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch


