Is Hickory Smoked No Sugar Uncured Bacon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, sea salt, cultured celery powder

Check Hickory Smoked No Sugar Uncured Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking
Peanut Free? Hickory Smoked No Sugar Uncured Bacon | Spoonful