Is HICKORY SMOKED ORIGINAL BEEF SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PAPRIKA, SMOKE FLAVORING, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM NITRITE, (STUFFED IN A HOG CASING).
Check HICKORY SMOKED ORIGINAL BEEF SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED ORIGINAL BEEF SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastSandwichSnacking


