Is Hickory Smoked Premium Beef Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF SPICES, CULTURED CELERY POWDER*, CHERRY POWDER, MUSTARD SEED, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE (NOT FROM MILK), ENCASED IN A COLORED BEEF COLLAGEN CASING

Check Hickory Smoked Premium Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch