Is Hickory Smoked Salt & Pepper Rub, 3 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Red Bell Pepper & Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor
Check Hickory Smoked Salt & Pepper Rub, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hickory Smoked Salt & Pepper Rub, 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hickory Smoked Salt & Pepper Rub, 3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyPeppery
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


