Is Hickory Smoked Sausage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grass-Fed Beef, Water, Salt, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Granulated Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Cultured Celery Powder, Encased in a Natural Pork Casing
Check Hickory Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hickory Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokyMeatySavoryPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastSandwichMeal Prep


