Is HICKORY SMOKED & SEASONED BABY BACK PORK RIBS WITH BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKED & SEASONED Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SEASONED PORK LOIN BACK RIBS (WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PHOSPHATES). SAUCE: WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD BRAN, SALT), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, TAMARIND EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, GROUND PAPRIKA, MALIC ACID, TOMATO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.
Check HICKORY SMOKED & SEASONED BABY BACK PORK RIBS WITH BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKED & SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED & SEASONED BABY BACK PORK RIBS WITH BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKED & SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


