Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is HICKORY SMOKED SLICED TURKEY BACON, HICKORY SMOKED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK TURKEY, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check HICKORY SMOKED SLICED TURKEY BACON, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking
Wheat Free? HICKORY SMOKED SLICED TURKEY BACON, HICKORY SMOKED | Spoonful