Is HICKORY SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, HICKORY SMOKED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check HICKORY SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking