Is HICKORY SMOKED TURKEY BREAST WITH BROTH, HICKORY SMOKED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast Meat*, Water, With Less Than 2% Of Salt, Tapioca Starch, Dextrose, Carrageenan, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Natural Smoke Flavor, Dehydrated Turkey Broth, Sodium Nitrite.
* Trivial Source Of Fat.

Check HICKORY SMOKED TURKEY BREAST WITH BROTH, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch