Is HICKORY SMOKED TURKEY BREAST Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS VINEGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check HICKORY SMOKED TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED TURKEY BREAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


