Is HICKORY SMOKED UNCURED BACON BITS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNCURED BACON - NO NITRITES OR NITRATES ADDED* (PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, CELERY POWDER), NATURAL*** PORK
Check HICKORY SMOKED UNCURED BACON BITS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED UNCURED BACON BITS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Salad ToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


