Is Hickory Smoked Uncured Bacon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER
Check Hickory Smoked Uncured Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hickory Smoked Uncured Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySweetMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep


