Is Hickory Smoked Uncured Turkey Drumsticks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Drumsticks, Water, Turbinado Sugar, Sea Salt, Celery Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor

Check Hickory Smoked Uncured Turkey Drumsticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hickory Smoked Uncured Turkey Drumsticks is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGrilling