Is Hickory Smoked Young Turkey Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Contains Less Than 1.5% Of: Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Seasoning (salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Natural Flavorings), Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Hickory Smoked Young Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hickory Smoked Young Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The GoSnacking


