Is Hickory Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola Oil, Seasonings (Sugar, Corn Starch, Dextrose, Salt, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Flavour, Spices, Tomato Powder, Citric Acid, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Malic Acid, Maple Syrup), Salt
Check Hickory Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hickory Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hickory Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Chips · Stick, Pouch
Flavor
SmokySaltySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


