Is Hickory Sticks Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pommes de terre spécialement sélectionnées, Huile végétale, Assaisonnement (maltodextrine, sel, glutamate monosodique, épices, levure torula, chlorure de potassium, poudre d'oignon, paprika, acide malique, jaune soleil FCF, rouge allura, bleu brillant FCF, arômes naturel et artificiel).
Check Hickory Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hickory Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


