Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hickory Sticks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pommes de terre spécialement sélectionnées, Huile végétale, Assaisonnement (maltodextrine, sel, glutamate monosodique, épices, levure torula, chlorure de potassium, poudre d'oignon, paprika, acide malique, jaune soleil FCF, rouge allura, bleu brillant FCF, arômes naturel et artificiel).

Check Hickory Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Hickory Sticks | Spoonful