Is HICKORY SWEET & TANGY BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY Soy Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SALT, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, GARLIC*, SUGAR, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HICKORY SWEET & TANGY BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SWEET & TANGY BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HICKORY SWEET & TANGY BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


