Is Hickoryand Brown Sugar BBQ Sauce 510g Soy Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE), MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, GARLIC, SUGAR, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR. DRIED.
Check Hickoryand Brown Sugar BBQ Sauce 510g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hickoryand Brown Sugar BBQ Sauce 510g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


