Is Hidden Spring Maple 100% Pure Maple Syrup Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maple Syrup
Check Hidden Spring Maple 100% Pure Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hidden Spring Maple 100% Pure Maple Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SweetenerToppingBreakfastSnacking


