Is Hidden Springs 100% Natural Vermont Maple Syrup, Grade A Dark Robust (Formerly Grade B), 32 Ounce, 1 Quart, Family Farms, BPA-free Jug Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maple Syrup
Check Hidden Springs 100% Natural Vermont Maple Syrup, Grade A Dark Robust (Formerly Grade B), 32 Ounce, 1 Quart, Family Farms, BPA-free Jug against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hidden Springs 100% Natural Vermont Maple Syrup, Grade A Dark Robust (Formerly Grade B), 32 Ounce, 1 Quart, Family Farms, BPA-free Jug in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hidden Springs 100% Natural Vermont Maple Syrup, Grade A Dark Robust (Formerly Grade B), 32 Ounce, 1 Quart, Family Farms, BPA-free Jug is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingBakingCooking


