Is Hidden Valley Dips Ranch Packets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, salt, monosodium glutamate, dried onion, dried garlic, spices, modified food starch, less than 2% of: buttermilk, calcium stearate, natural flavors (soy). Contain: Milk, Soy.

Check Hidden Valley Dips Ranch Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hidden Valley Dips Ranch Packets is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSnackingMeal Prep