Is Hidden Valley Gluten Free Creamy Dill Ranch Dips Mix - 1 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Dill, Spices, Onion (Dried), Garlic (Dried), Modified Food Starch, Less than 2% of: Natural Flavor, Calcium Stearate.

Check Hidden Valley Gluten Free Creamy Dill Ranch Dips Mix - 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hidden Valley Gluten Free Creamy Dill Ranch Dips Mix - 1 Count is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking