Is Hidden Valley Gluten Free Cucumber Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oil (Soybean and/or Canola), Sugar, Egg Yolk, Salt, Buttermilk, Cucumber (Cucumber, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum), Less than 1% of Nonfat Yogurt (Cultured Whey, Nonfat Milk (Dried)), Cucumber Juice (Cucumber, Vinegar, Salt), Cucumber (Dried), Dill, Garlic (Dried), Onion (Dried), Vinegar, Natural Favors, Modified Corn Starch, Phosphoric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Inosinate & Guanylate, Sorbic Acid and Calcium Disodium EDTA Added to Preserve Freshness.

Check Hidden Valley Gluten Free Cucumber Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hidden Valley Gluten Free Cucumber Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping - 16 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep