Is Hidden Valley Original Ranch Dressing Cheddar & Bacon - 16 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Canola), Cheddar, Parmesan, Romano And Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sugar, Salt, Buttermilk, Less Than 1% Of Bacon (Bacon, Water, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Modified Food Starch, Onion (Dried), Garlic (Dried), Egg Yolk, Spices, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Annato, Whey, Disodium Phosphate, Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Nonfat Milk), Lactic Acid, Vinegar, Phosphoric Acid, With Nisin Preparation, Natamycin, Calcium Disodium Edta And Rosemary Extract Added To Preserve Freshness
Check Hidden Valley Original Ranch Dressing Cheddar & Bacon - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hidden Valley Original Ranch Dressing Cheddar & Bacon - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Dressing Cheddar & Bacon - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


