Is Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing Dip and Pour Cups - 1.5oz Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Canola), Water, Sugar, Egg Yolk, Salt, Nonfat Buttermilk, Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Spices, Garlic (Dried), Onion (Dried), Vinegar, Phosphoric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Modified Food Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Artificial Flavors, Disodium Phosphate, Sorbic Acid And Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Preserve Freshness, Disodium Inosinate & Guanylate
Check Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing Dip and Pour Cups - 1.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing Dip and Pour Cups - 1.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix - Gluten Free - Pouch
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free, Keto-Friendly - 36 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing Dip and Pour Cups - 1.5oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Liquid


