Is Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix Packets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Buttermilk, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic (Dried), Onion (Dried), Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Spices, Citric Acid, Less than 1% of: Calcium Stearate, Artificial Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Carboxymethylcellulose, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor.

Check Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix Packets is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsMariano's

About this product

Dressing · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangyButtery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMeal Prep