Is Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Dressing Dip & Sauce Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic*, Modified Corn Starch, Spices, Onion*, Maltodextrin, Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Calcium Stearate. *dried. Contains: Milk, Soy
Check Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Dressing Dip & Sauce Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Dressing Dip & Sauce Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Dressing Dip & Sauce Mix is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Dressing · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMeal Prep


