Is Hide and Seek Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, chocolate chips [ sugar, coco mass, cocoa butter, dextrose, emulsifier of vegetable origin (soya lecithin) and artificial vanilla flavor ], sugar, rbd palm oil, invert syrup, leavening [ ammonium bicarbonate, sodium bicarbonate ], cocoa solid

Check Hide and Seek against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking