Is Hifi Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
hifi g bar per 100g 1508 360 10.8 6.6 53 22 19 3.7 0.55 Allergy information
Check Hifi Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hifi Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


