Is Higgidy Spinach & Abergavenny Goat's Cheese Tortilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Free Range Whole Egg, Potato Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Whole Milk, Sautéed Onion (Onions, Rapeseed Oil), Spinach (6%), Goat's Cheese (Milk) (5%), Water, Cornflour, Parsley, Dijon Mustard, Lemon Juice, Double Cream (Milk), Salt, Dried Skimmed Milk, Black Pepper, Butter (Milk), Rapeseed Oil, Onion Purée, Cheese (Milk), Mustard Powder, White Pepper, Nutmeg

Check Higgidy Spinach & Abergavenny Goat's Cheese Tortilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Higgidy Spinach & Abergavenny Goat's Cheese Tortilla is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryTangyHerbaceousNutty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go