Is Higgins & Burke Loose Leaf Tea Lush Berry, RealCup portion pack for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, 24 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Orange Peel, Apples Pieces, Rosehips, Natural Flavour, Chicory, Licorice Root, Strawberry Pieces, Cranberry Pieces
Check Higgins & Burke Loose Leaf Tea Lush Berry, RealCup portion pack for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Higgins & Burke Loose Leaf Tea Lush Berry, RealCup portion pack for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Higgins & Burke Loose Leaf Tea Lush Berry, RealCup portion pack for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, 24 Count is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Tea · Pod
Flavor
FruityFloralCitrusTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


