Is High Absorption Magnesium Glycinate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose, Ascorbyl Palmitate

Check High Absorption Magnesium Glycinate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? High Absorption Magnesium Glycinate | Spoonful