Is High Absorption Sleep And Rest Support Tablets Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- magnesium stearate
- natural cherry flavor
- natural peppermint flavor
- gamma amino butyric acid
magnesium stearate
Dietitian noteMagnesium stearate (e572) refers to the magnesium salt of stearic acid. It may be derived from animal fat.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Calcium, Magnesium, Proprietary Blend: L-Tryptophan, GABA (Gamma Amino Butyric Acid), L-Glutathione. Other Ingredients: Fructose, Natural Cherry Flavor, Citrisweet, Vegetable Oil, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Guar Gum, Natural Color, and Magnesium Stearate.
Check High Absorption Sleep And Rest Support Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Absorption Sleep And Rest Support Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Bumble Bee Premium Light Tuna in Water, 2.5oz Tuna Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
Bumble Bee Cracked Pepper and Sea Salt Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Kellogg's All Bran Buds Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, High Fiber Cereal, Original, 22oz Box (1 Box)
About this product
Supplement · Piece


