Is High Brew Coffee Milk Chocolate Cold-Brew Coffee + Protein Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold-brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Low-fat Milk, Milk Protein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate, Chicory Root Extract, Natural Flavors, Care Sugar, Potassium Phosphates, Salt, Monk Fruit

Check High Brew Coffee Milk Chocolate Cold-Brew Coffee + Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast