Is High Brew Coffee Sparkling Classic Black - 12 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cold-brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid
Check High Brew Coffee Sparkling Classic Black - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Brew Coffee Sparkling Classic Black - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


