Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is High Brew Cold-Brew Coffee Double Espresso Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans*, Cane Sugar*, Candied Ginger Pieces* (ginger Stem, Cane Sugar), Cocoa Butter*, Sunflower Lecithin (emulsifier). Contains traces of Tree Nuts, Milk and Sesame.

Check High Brew Cold-Brew Coffee Double Espresso against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go
Oat Free? High Brew Cold-Brew Coffee Double Espresso | Spoonful