Is High Brew Mexican Vanilla Cold Brew Coffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold-brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Reduced-fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Potassium Phosphates

Check High Brew Mexican Vanilla Cold Brew Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

High Brew Mexican Vanilla Cold Brew Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go