Is High Carb Fuel - Ginger Like Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose (Anhydrous), Maltodextrin, Fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt, Organic Ginger Extract, Potassium Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavor, Magnesium Oxide.
Check High Carb Fuel - Ginger Like against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Carb Fuel - Ginger Like in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


