Is HIGH COUNTRY KOMBUCHA, KOMBUCHA, TANGERINE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA TEA*, ORGANIC TANGERINE FLAVOR, ORGANIC AMARETTO FLAVOR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT AND ORGANIC ORANGE EXTRACT.
Check HIGH COUNTRY KOMBUCHA, KOMBUCHA, TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIGH COUNTRY KOMBUCHA, KOMBUCHA, TANGERINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 45 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


