Is High Energy Labs Soma Rest -- 60 Capsules Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- stearic acid and natural coloring
stearic acid and natural coloring
Dietitian noteColoring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Stearic Acid And Natural Coloring
Check High Energy Labs Soma Rest -- 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Energy Labs Soma Rest -- 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
POWERCRUNCH High Protein Energy Snack - Peanut Butter Crem...
PREMIER PROTEIN, ENERGY FOR EVERY DAY, HIGH PROTEIN SHAKE, BANANAS & CREAM
IQBAR Mint Chocolate Protein Bars - Vegan Energy Bars - High Fiber Vegan Snacks - 4 Count Box
Skratch Labs Sport Energy Chews Sour Cherry
Where to buy
High Energy Labs Soma Rest -- 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


