Is HIGH ENZYME ENERGY BAR, PINEAPPLE NUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC FIGS, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC WALNUTS, ORGANIC HAZELNUTS, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS AND ORGANIC RAW NONI POWDER.

Check HIGH ENZYME ENERGY BAR, PINEAPPLE NUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast