Is High Fiber Egg Noodles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White rice flour, tapioca starch, millet flour, inulin (100% natural vegetable fiber), egg yolk dried, xanthan gum, potato starch, water.

Check High Fiber Egg Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishStir Fry